High class escorts in Manchester

 Well we’ll we’ll miss racist I hope you invested well as I really actually can imagine u a the job centre tour the same cunts as them you evil old slag deserve it everything u get ginger minger ha ha ha ha

ha

ha

ha CHESHIRE COMPANIONS LIMITED

Company number 03835956

Registered office address
3 Grove Road, Wrexham, LL11 1DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 – Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name

http://Brazilianescorts.co.uk

CHESHIRE COMPANIONS LIMITED

Company number 03835956

Filter officers

7 officers / 4 resignations

BATSON, Caroline

Correspondence address
3 Grove Road, Wrexham, LL11 1DY
Role
Secretary
Appointed on
3 September 2002

STAFFORD, Laura

Correspondence address
3 Grove Road, Wrexham, LL11 1DY
Role
Secretary
Appointed on
17 May 2004

STAFFORD, Wesley Paul

Correspondence address
3 Grove Road, Wrexham, LL11 1DY
Role
Director
Date of birth
April 1980
Appointed on
17 May 2004
Nationality
British
Country of residence
England
Occupation
Insurance Consultant

JENNINGS, Mark

Correspondence address
Bowden Hall, Marple, Stockport, Cheshire, SK6 6NE
Role RESIGNED
Secretary
Appointed on
28 September 2001
Resigned on
3 September 2002

CUPPIN STREET SECRETARIES LIMITED

Correspondence address
C/O Hill Dickinson, Union Court 1 Cook Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L2 4SJ
Role RESIGNED
Secretary
Appointed on
3 September 1999
Resigned on
4 October 2001

STAFFORD, Carol

Correspondence address
1 Milliner Court, Hillcrest Road, Stockport, SK2 5QN
Role RESIGNED
Director
Date of birth
February 1962
Appointed on
11 February 2000
Resigned on
18 May 2004
Nationality
British
Occupation
Self Employed

CUPPIN STREET SECRETARIES LIMITED

Correspondence address
C/O Hill Dickinson, Union Court 1 Cook Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L2 4SJ
Role RESIGNED
Director
Appointed on
3 September 1999
Resigned on
11 February 2000
Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *